Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
Peewee A2 Zucol
|
Tournament
|
TBD |
TBD |
TBD
|
6U1-Blackwood
|
Affton-Tuttle
|
8:15 AM |
8:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Peewee B1-2 Cafazza
|
Rockets 12U - B1 Mattingly
|
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Kennedy
|
6U1-Blackwood
|
Chesterfield-Team 4
|
8:45 AM |
9:15 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Getz
|
Mid Mo Tigers
|
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Squirt A2-2 Michael
|
Meramec 10U A2
|
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
|
Kirkwood
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Kirkwood Ice Rink
|
8UMa White-3 Paul
|
STP -Richardson
|
9:15 AM |
9:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
|
Kirkwood
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Kirkwood Ice Rink
|
8UMa White-2 Richardson
|
STP - Paul
|
9:15 AM |
9:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Zboray
|
Rockets
|
9:15 AM |
9:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Getz
|
Sharks-Team 6
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa White-4 Deptula
|
CHA-1 Grams
|
9:15 AM |
9:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller
|
Meramec 10U B2-2
|
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer
|
Rockets 10U - B3-2 Knize
|
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8UMa White-3 Paul
|
CHA-1 Grams
|
9:45 AM |
10:15 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa White-2 Richardson
|
Rockets
|
10:15 AM |
10:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa White-4 Deptula
|
TBL-Ice Llamas
|
10:15 AM |
10:45 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Zboray
|
CHA
|
10:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
16U A-Westhoff
|
Affton 16U - A1
|
10:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
RecPlex South B
|
16U A-Westhoff
|
Affton 16U-A1
|
10:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
Bantam A1-1 Hartmann
|
Affton 14U - A1-1 Prospects
|
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
|
Turkey Jamboree
|
10:45 AM |
11:15 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Hensley
|
Kirkwood - Wild
|
11:00 AM |
11:30 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi White-8 Fields
|
Affton Warren
|
11:20 AM |
11:45 AM |
Meramec Sharks
|
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
|
Turkey Jamboree
|
11:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Hensley
|
Affton Americans - Delmez
|
11:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi White-5 Linder
|
Kirkwood - Ravensberg
|
11:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi White-8 Fields
|
Kirkwood Baum
|
11:50 AM |
12:15 PM |
Meramec Sharks
|
8UMi White-6 McGowen
|
Twin Bridges
|
12:00 PM |
12:30 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson, 8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
|
Rockets
|
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt C1-1 Cole
|
Springfield Kings 10U - C1 Burkwald
|
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Springfield IL 1 Ice Rink
|
8UMi White-5 Linder
|
Twin Bridges - Anderson
|
12:30 PM |
1:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi White-6 McGowen
|
Lady Liberty
|
12:30 PM |
1:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Cleinmark
|
Lady Liberty
|
12:45 PM |
1:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
10U Rec C3-2
|
So. Illinois 10U - C3
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
McKendree PRO Rink
|
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz
|
LC Blue Hansen
|
1:15 PM |
1:40 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser, 8UMi Blue-9 Schneider
|
Rockets
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
6U1-Cleinmark
|
Meramec
|
1:45 PM |
2:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U-Kuntemeier
|
6U Turkey Jamboree: Affton Brandt
|
1:45 PM |
2:15 PM |
Chesterfield
|
6U1-Ketsenburg
|
Chesterfield Turkey Jamboree vs Lady Liberty 1
|
2:15 PM |
2:45 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz
|
Affton Blue Prewitt
|
2:15 PM |
2:40 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center
|
6U-Kuntemeier
|
6U Turkey Jamboree: TBL Maier
|
2:15 PM |
2:45 PM |
Chesterfield
|
8UMa Blue-4 Boschert, 8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson
|
Affton/STP Rowe
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe
|
STP Boschert & STP Donaldson
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
6U1-Ketsenburg
|
Chesterfield Turkey Jamboree vs Sharks Team 4
|
2:45 PM |
3:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Squirt B1 Heller
|
Springfield Kings 10U - B1 Heimlich
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Springfield IL 1 Ice Rink
|
18U AA-Royer
|
Meramec 18U AA Kammien
|
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Squirt A3 Cacioppo
|
Rockets 10U - A3 Froehlich
|
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Creve Coeur
|
Bantam B1-1 Winkler
|
Kirkwood 14U - B1 McCoy
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
|
Bantam B1-3 Meyer
|
Decatur 14U - B1
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2-2 Schoenholz
|
Meramec 14U A2
|
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8UMi Blue11 Fischer
|
KW Blue 11 - Croak
|
3:30 PM |
4:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe, 8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender
|
Lady Cyclones
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee C1-2 Phillips
|
Chesterfield 12U - C1
|
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Mills
|
8UMi Blue11 Fischer
|
CHA Blue 7
|
4:30 PM |
5:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Bantam B2-1 Everett
|
Meramec 14U B2-1
|
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8UMi White-8 Fields
|
Sharks Presser
|
4:50 PM |
5:15 PM |
Meramec Sharks
|
6U1-Hensley, 6U-Grossius, 6U-Ladd
|
Affton Americans
|
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee C3 Mallett
|
Kirkwood 12U - C3 Kaemmerer
|
5:20 PM |
6:20 PM |
Mills
|
8UMi White-8 Fields
|
Sharks Chappel
|
5:30 PM |
5:55 PM |
Meramec Sharks
|
Bantam B3 Opela
|
Kirkwood 14U - B3
|
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Queeny
|
Peewee A1 Carapella
|
Rockets 12U - A1
|
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
|
TBL
|
5:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi Blue10 Merkel
|
TBL Scorpions
|
5:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
|
Chesterfield (Dark Jersey - Scoreboard)
|
6:15 PM |
6:45 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
|
CHA Kellog
|
6:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
6U1-Bruce, 6U-Waltz, 6U-Hopfer
|
Meramec Sharks, Sharks
|
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
|
KW - Gale
|
6:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMi Blue10 Merkel
|
CHA Blue 5
|
6:45 PM |
7:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
|
Affton (White Jersey - Scoreboard)
|
6:45 PM |
7:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Red-1 Devine
|
Sharks
|
7:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Squirt C2-1 Ballard
|
Affton 10U - C3
|
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Affton
|
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
|
STP Devine
|
7:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8UMa Red-1 Devine
|
STP Hoorman
|
7:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|